PROGRAMUL TURULUI IN SERIA I A LIGII A II-A

ETAPA I (16 AUGUST 2008)  
Dinamo II Bucuresti – Delta Tulcea
Aerostar Bacau – Ceahlaul P. Neamt  
FCM Cîmpina – Progresul Bucuresti  
FC Snagov – Sportul Studentesc  
Dunarea Giurgiu – FC Botosani
Cetatea Suceava – FCM Bacau
Prefab Modelu – Forex Brasov
FC Buftea – Petrolul Ploiesti
CSM FC Ploiesti – Concordia Chiajna  
 
ETAPA A II-A (23 AUGUST 2008) 
Delta Tulcea – Aerostar Bacau
Ceahlaul P. Neamt – FCM Cîmpina
Progresul Bucuresti – FC Snagov
Sportul Studentesc – Cetatea Suceava
FC Botosani – Prefab Modelu
FCM Bacau – Dunarea Giurgiu
Forex Brasov – FC Buftea
Petrolul Ploiesti – CSM FC Ploiesti
Concordia Chiajna – Dinamo II Bucuresti 
 
ETAPA A III-A (30 AUGUST 2008) 
Dinamo II Bucuresti – Petrolul Ploiesti
Aerostar Bacau – Concordia Chiajna
FCM Cîmpina – Delta Tulcea
Dunarea Giurgiu – Sportul Studentesc
Cetatea Suceava – FC Snagov
Prefab Modelu – FCM Bacau
FC Buftea – FC Botosani
CSM FC Ploiesti – Forex Brasov
Ceahlaul P. Neamt – Progresul Bucuresti 
 
ETAPA A IV-A (6 SEPTEMBRIE 2008) 
FC Snagov – Dunarea Giurgiu
Delta Tulcea – Ceahlaul p. Neamt 
Progresul Bucuresti – Cetatea Suceava
Sportul Studentesc – Prefab Modelu
FC Botosani – CSM FC Ploiesti
FCM Bacau – FC Buftea
Forex Brasov – Dinamo II Bucuresti
Petrolul Ploiesti – Aerostar Bacau
Concordia Chiajna – FCM Cîmpina 
 
ETAPA A V-A (13 SEPTEMBRIE 2008) 
Dinamo II Bucuresti – FC Botosani
Aerostar Bacau – Forex Brasov
FCM Cîmpina – Petrolul Ploiesti
Dunarea Giurgiu – Cetatea Suceava
Prefab Modelu – FC Snagov
FC Buftea – Sportul Studentesc
CSM FC Ploiesti – FCM Bacau
Delta Tulcea – Progresul Bucuresti
Ceahlaul P. Neamt – Concordia Chiajna 
 
ETAPA A VI-A (20 SEPTEMBRIE 2008) 
FC Snagov – FC Buftea
Cetatea Suceava – Prefab Modelu
Progresul Bucuresti – Dunarea Giurgiu
Sportul Studentesc – CSM FC Ploiesti
FC Botosani – Aerostar Bacau
FCM Bacau – Dinamo II Bucuresti
Forex Brasov – FCM Cîmpina
Petrolul Ploiesti – Ceahlaul P. Neamt
Concordia Chiajna – Delta Tulcea 
 
ETAPA A VII-A (27 SEPTEMBRIE 2008) 
Dinamo II Bucuresti – Sportul Studentesc
Aerostar Bacau – FCM Bacau
FCM Cîmpina – FC Botosani
Prefab Modelu – Dunarea Giurgiu
FC Buftea – Cetatea Suceava
CSM FC Ploiesti – FC Snagov
Delta Tulcea – Petrolul Ploiesti
Ceahlaul P. Neamt – Forex Brasov
Concordia Chiajna – Progresul Bucuresti 
 
ETAPA A VIII-A (4 OCTOMBRIE 2008) 
FC Snagov – Dinamo II Bucuresti
Dunarea Giurgiu – FC Buftea
Cetatea Suceava – CSM FC Ploiesti
Progresul Bucuresti – Prefab Modelu
Sportul Studentesc – Aerostar Bacau
FC Botosani – Ceahlaul P. Neamt
FCM Bacau – FCM Cîmpina
Forex Brasov – Delta Tulcea
Petrolul Ploiesti – Concordia Chiajna 
 
ETAPA A IX-A (11 OCTOMBRIE 2008) 
Dinamo II Bucuresti – Cetatea Suceava
Aerostar Bacau – FC Snagov
FCM Cîmpina – Sportul Studentesc
FC Buftea – Prefab Modelu
CSM FC Ploiesti – Dunarea Giurgiu
Delta Tulcea – FC Botosani
Ceahlaul P. Neamt – FCM Bacau
Petrolul Ploiesti – Progresul Bucuresti 
Concordia Chiajna – Forex Brasov 
 
ETAPA A X-A (18 OCTOMBRIE 2008) 
FC Snagov – FCM Cîmpina
Dunarea Giurgiu – Dinamo II Bucuresti
Cetatea Suceava – Aerostar Bacau
Prefab Modelu – CSM FC Ploiesti
Progresul Bucuresti – FC Buftea
Sportul Studentesc – Ceahlaul P. Neamt
FC Botosani – Concordia Chiajna
FCM Bacau – Delta Tulcea
Forex Brasov – Petrolul Ploiesti
 
ETAPA A XI-A (25 OCTOBRIE 2008) 
Dinamo II Bucuresti – Prefab Modelu
Aerostar Bacau – Dunarea Giurgiu
FCM Cîmpina – Cetatea Suceava
CSM FC Ploiesti – FC Buftea
Delta Tulcea – Sportul Studentesc
Ceahlaul P. Neamt – FC Snagov
Forex Brasov – Progresul Bucuresti
Petrolul Ploiesti – FC Botosani
Concordia Chiajna – FCM Bacau 
 
ETAPA A XII-A (29 OCTOMBRIE 2008) 
FC Snagov – Delta Tulcea
Dunarea Giurgiu – FCM Cîmpina
Cetatea Suceava – Ceahlaul P. Neamt
Prefab Modelu – Aerostar Bacau
FC Buftea – Dinamo II Bucuresti
Progresul Bucuresti – CSM FC Ploiesti
Sportul Studentesc – Concordia Chiajna
FC Botosani – Forex Brasov
FCM Bacau – Petrolul Ploiesti
 
ETAPA A XIII-A (1 NOIEMBRIE 2008) 
Dinamo II Bucuresti – CSM FC Ploiesti
Aerostar Bacau – FC Buftea
FCM Cîmpina – Prefab Modelu
Delta Tulcea – Cetatea Suceava
Ceahlaul P. Neamt – Dunarea Giurgiu
FC Botosani – Progresul Bucuresti 
Forex Brasov – FCM Bacau
Petrolul Ploiesti – Sportul Studentesc
Concordia Chiajna – FC Snagov 
 
ETAPA A XIV-A (8 NOIEMBRIE 2008) 
Dinamo II Bucuresti – Progresul Bucuresti 
FC Snagov – Petrolul Ploiesti
Dunarea Giurgiu – Delta Tulcea
Cetatea Suceava – Concordia Chiajna
Prefab Modelu – Ceahlaul P. Neamt 
FC Buftea – FCM Cîmpina
CSM FC Ploiesti – Aerostar Bacau
Sportul Studentesc – Forex Brasov
FCM Bacau – FC Botosani 
 
ETAPA A XV-A (15 NOIEMBRIE 2008) 
Aerostar Bacau – Dinamo II Bucuresti
FCM Cîmpina – CSM FC Ploiesti
Delta Tulcea – Prefab Modelu
Ceahlaul P. Neamt – FC Buftea
Progresul Bucuresti – FCM Bacau
FC Botosani – Sportul Studentesc
Forex Brasov – FC Snagov
Petrolul Ploiesti – Cetatea Suceava
Concordia Chiajna – Dunarea Giurgiu 
 
ETAPA A XVI-A (22 NOIEMBRIE 2008) 
Dinamo II Bucuresti – FCM Cîmpina
Aerostar Bacau – Progresul Bucuresti 
FC Snagov – FC Botosani
Dunarea Giurgiu – Petrolul Ploiesti
Cetatea Suceava – Forex Brasov
Prefab Modelu – Concordia Chiajna
FC Buftea – Delta Tulcea
CSM FC Ploiesti – Ceahlaul P. Neamt
Sportul Studentesc – FCM Bacau 
 
ETAPA A XVII-A (29 NOIEMBRIE 2008) 
FCM Cîmpina – Aerostar Bacau
Delta Tulcea – CSM FC Ploiesti
Ceahlaul P. Neamt – Dinamo II Bucuresti
Progresul Bucuresti – Sportul Studentesc
FC Botosani – Cetatea Suceava
FCM Bacau – FC Snagov
Forex Brasov – Dunarea Giurgiu
Petrolul Ploiesti – Prefab Modelu
Concordia Chiajna – FC Buftea